Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GORDON ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+81.3%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3HJ
← Back to All Properties