42, GORDON ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,790
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-85.2%
Price Change
-£264,210 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,790-85.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
-£264,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1