Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FULLERTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-5.9%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+70.6%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4ET
← Back to All Properties