Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+2.5%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-11.8%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties