Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+37.8%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties