Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-7.8%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+43.3%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TF
← Back to All Properties