55, JAMES WATT AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+122.2%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+47.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,375
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1