26, RUTLAND STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 7RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£52,950+65.5%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000+4.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500+335.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,000+16.7%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1