Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, AVON COURT, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-0.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+82.3%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2JT
← Back to All Properties