Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-6.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+14.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AB
← Back to All Properties