Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, UNION STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+65.4%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FG
← Back to All Properties