Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ST JOHNS LODGE, ST JOHNS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+46.2%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+36.5%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 1RZ
← Back to All Properties