Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHAUCER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+43.5%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+57.0%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7RS
← Back to All Properties