Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, BLOSSOMFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,220,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.1%
Price Change
+£935,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,220,000
+328.1%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Detached
+£935,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1NT
← Back to All Properties