Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WHINNEY MOOR WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+63.6%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-13.7%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+138.3%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7BL
← Back to All Properties