Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEYSIDE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
-3.0%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+1.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+159.9%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7BY
← Back to All Properties