Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, PERSHORE ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+93.9%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+31.3%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9BH
← Back to All Properties