Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, ADDISON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+92.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+105.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7ER
← Back to All Properties