Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-26.5%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-35.7%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,450
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties