48, EASTDEAN AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.7%
Price Change
+£465,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£625,000+290.7%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£465,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+34.4%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1