Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
-12.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-0.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6RD
← Back to All Properties