Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KAYBRIDGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+8.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+16.7%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+139.9%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HF
← Back to All Properties