11, MILTON PLACE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000-3.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+124.8%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+49.0%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1