58, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,500+40.6%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,950+53.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+47.4%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1