Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, DURHAM ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+27.4%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+45.6%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5UA
← Back to All Properties