Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LABURNUM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+71.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0SL
← Back to All Properties