81, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+14.6%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+14.4%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+119.5%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+41.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1