Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CANFORD HOUSE, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,250
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,250
+39.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8AZ
← Back to All Properties