Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ADELPHI STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+75.0%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+50.1%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Detached
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 16 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AE
← Back to All Properties