Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+48.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+66.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+1.3%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties