12A, TORONTO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+103.5%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+101.8%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+40.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1