Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-14.7%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-8.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+4.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+105.8%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6TX
← Back to All Properties