36, HENRY STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 8HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+30.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+152.9%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+46.6%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1