36, GILLCREST, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.2%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+179.2%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+43.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1