10, BANNOLD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 9LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.9%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+217.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+34.5%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1