Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,500
+22.9%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-4.2%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,845
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties