44, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,500+133.6%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+50.6%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1