Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+104.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8BS
← Back to All Properties