Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAKELAND GARDENS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
+5.9%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+146.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2LL
← Back to All Properties