Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+68.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+159.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties