APARTMENT 6, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9GL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.8%
Price Change
-£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000-51.8%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+21.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+59.3%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,283 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,717
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1