Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SEFTON ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+70.9%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+81.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+28.2%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5RL
← Back to All Properties