Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLAKE AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+5.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+30.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 19 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FR
← Back to All Properties