23, BLACKLEDGE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-20.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+135.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+21.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1