Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GABLES COTTAGE, INSTITUTE ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,100
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£205,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,100
+46.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£205,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 3 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1BL
← Back to All Properties