Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STYLMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+14.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,950
-5.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+45.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+180.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9ET
← Back to All Properties