Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MELTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+8.1%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DT
← Back to All Properties