59, GRANVILLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+10.0%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,250+117.6%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+1.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1