1, DAWSON CLOSE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.7%
Price Change
-£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£10,500-96.7%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Other
-£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 23 June 2015
Other
Sale #1