Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 11, PINEACRE CLOSE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 16 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YE
← Back to All Properties